курс на незалежність

HEARDING TOWARDS INDEPENDENCE

курс на незалежність

Charitable project for Ukrainians, who have own business but need financial resources for equipment to develop it.

The applicants can be:

 

✔️ legal entities, the owners are citizens of Ukraine aged 18-60,

✔️ legal entities of communal property,

✔️ physical persons-entrepreneurs,

✔️ private enterprises,

✔️ limited liability companies,

✔️ utility company,

✔️ agricultural cooperative,

✔️ family farming,

✔️ farming and others.

✔️ The only condition is that they must carry out their activities at least 3 months before the announcement of the competition. Among the participants are communities of Poltava, Khmelnytskyi, Ternopil, Zhytomyr, Vinnytsia and Kharkiv regions.

 

peremoj
     1.  Diadyk Oleh Olehovych
     2.  Shliakhta Maryna Oleksandrivna
     3.  Ahaphonova Valentyna Petrivna
     4.  Blonska Maryna Oleksandrivna
     5.  Belma Tetiana Ivanivna
     6.  Panfilova Liudmyla Andriivna
     7.  Moroz Mykola Andriiovych
     8.  Ustynenko Dmytro Volodymyrovych
     9.  Pavlenko Borys Serhiiovych
     10.  Utility company «Dobrobut» Liubar settlement council
     11.  Perederii Larysa Mykolaivna
     12.  Ustynenko Dmytro Volodymyrovych (Idea 2)
     13.  Tesliuk Ihor Oleksiiovych
     14.  Piskovyi Serhii Oleksandrovych
     15.  Farming "Veles" VRS Honcharenko Oleksandr Oleksandrovych
     16.  Yevchenko Oleksandr Anatoliiovych
     17.  Chernikova Tetiana Oleksandrivna
     18.  Stasovskyi Stanislav Ivanovych
     19.  Pidstruzhko Oleksii Petrovych
     20.  Lukashova Viktoriia Valeriivna
     21.  Slobodian Roman Mykhailovych
     22.  Dovzhenko Oleksandr Petrovych Garden association "Dream"
     23.  Sidelnyk Mykola Vasyliovych Utility company "Chapaieve"
     24.  Kuzmyshyn Viktor Mykolaiovych
     25.  Belma Tetiana Ivanivna
     26.  Denysenko Valentyna Oleksandrivna
     27.  Lysiak Mykola Serhiiovych Utility company "Blahoustrii"
     28.  Kolomiets Ivan Ivanovych Utility company "Dzherelo"
     29.  Druziuk Volodymyr Stepanovych
     30.  Troyan Vitalii Volodymyrovych Utility company "Bilyky-Agro"
     31.  Ostroverkhyi Dmytro Mykolaiovych
     32. Taran Alla Vitaliivna
     33.  Semchuk Oleksandr Anatoliiovych
     34.  Mahdenko Mykhailo Mykhailovych
     35.  Sukhomlyn Andrii Viktorovych
     36.  Kolvakh Svitlana Leonidivna
     37.  Kyporenko Mykola Stepanovych
     38.  Bezkorovainyi Yurii Mykolaiovych
     39.  Kompaniets Antonina Ihorivna
     40.  Pavliuk Zoya Mykolaivna
     41.  Derkach Nataliia Valeriivna
     42.  Kalinichenko Viktor Mykolaiovych
     43.  Dudnichenko Serhii Vasyliovych
     44.  Vasylenko Oleksandr Vasyliovych
     45.  Moskalets Mykola Mykhailovych
     46.  Boyko Volodymyr Anatoliiovych
     47.  Zinchenko Anna Volodymyrivna
     48.  Skrylnyk Kateryna Serhiivna
     49.  Yashchenko Oleksandr Valeriiovych Utility company"Petrivka-Agro"
     50.  Butkevych Oleh Hryhorovych
     51.  Bohutskyi Tymofii Volodymyrovych
     52.  Babych Iryna Pavlivna
     53.  Moseichuk Mariia Vasylivna
     54.  Rybalko Mark Mykhailovych
     55.  Ivashchenko Rostyslav Yuriiovych
     56.  Poklonskyi Mykola Mykhailovych
     57.  Lytovchenko Oleksandr Mykolaiovych
     58.  Peretiatko Yuliia Yuriivna
     59.  Zubakha Vladyslav Stanislavovych
     60.  Kraisvitnii Petro Anatoliiovych
Partners
SUPPORT the fundSUPPORT the fund